Diary

 

Jennifer Hughes

piano accompanist

Upcoming Events

DATE

VENUE

DETAILS

05.01.2018

13:00, St Barnabus

Ealing

Recital with Brierch Vourch (violin)

Programme: Schubert: Grand Duo in A D574, Saint-Saëns: Introduction and Rondo Capriccioso

19.01.2018

19:00 Uplyme Church

Dorset

Recital with Lionel Handy (cello)

Programme: Beethoven Judas Maccabeus Variations, Bruch Kol Nidrei, Ireland Sonata, Rebecca Clarke Rhapsody, Chopin Polonaise Brillante

20.01.2018

19:30 Ripley Arts Centre

Bromley

Recital with Lionel Handy (cello)

Programme: Beethoven Judas Maccabeus Variations, Bruch Kol Nidrei, Ireland Sonata, Rebecca Clarke Rhapsody, Chopin Polonaise Brillante

08.02.2018

13:00 St John's Smiths Square

The Elysian Piano Trio

Programme: Beethoven 'ghost' trio, Bridge Three Miniatures, Shostakovich Trio no 1

09.02.2018

19:30 Sittingbourne Music Society

Kent

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Debussy Sonata, Faure Sonata in A major, Schumann Sonata no 1, Rosenblatt Carmen Fantasy

11.02.2018

15:00 Lincoln Performing Arts Centre

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata in B flat major K378, Faure Sonata in A major, Schumann Sonata no 1 op 105, Rosenblatt Fantasy

14.02.2018

13:00 Leeds International Chamber Music Series

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata in B flat major K378, Faure Sonata in A major, Rosenblatt Carmen Fantasy

18.02.2018

15:00 Bournemouth Chamber Music Society

The Elysian Piano Trio

Programme: Beethoven 'ghost' Trio, Frolov Fantasy on Themes from Gershwin's Porgy & Bess Op 19, Beethoven Variations Op 44, Brahms Trio no 1 in B major

07-13.04.2018

Queenswood School

Hertfordshire

New Virtuosi International Mastercourse

09.05.2018

13:00 Harris Music Club

Preston

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

06.06.2018

21:00 Fondazione La Societa dei Concerti

Sala Verdi

Milan, Italy

Recital with Leia Zhu (violin)

20.06.2018

13:00 St Botolph

Aldgate

Recital with Natasha Sachseinmeier (violin)

Programme TBA

30.07-04.08.2018

Oslo

Norway

Voksenasen SummerAcademy

22.08-02.09.2018

Sant' Agata Feltria

Italy

Quattro Corde Festival

 

 

Past Events

DATE

VENUE

DETAILS

13.12.2017

20:00 Rothamsted Manor

Hertfordshire

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata G major, Schumann Sonata in a minor, Grieg Sonata in c minor

03.12.2017

15:00, The Fold, Billericay

Essex

The Elysian Piano Trio

Classical Favourites

12.10.2017

14:00, Leith Hill Place, Surrey

Recital with Pierre Frapier

Programme: Ravel, Franck, Vaughan Williams

07.08.2017

Lake District Festival

Recital with Emily Sun

Programme TBA

25.07.2017

11:00 King's Lynn Town Hall

King's Lynn Festival

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme to include Bach, Elgar and Wieniawski. Please click here for more info

12-23.07.2017

Sant'Agata Feltria, Italy

Quattro Corde Festival

Please click here for more info.

10.07.2017

13:00 Lichfield Festival

The Elysian Piano Trio

Programme: Beethoven 'Ghost' Trio, Brahms Trio in B major and Gershwin Themes from Porgy and Bess

04.07.2017

13:00, Chapel Royal

Brighton

Recital with Imogen Hancock (trumpet)

Programme TBA

26.06.2017

11:00, Beaminster Festival

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Schubert Sonata in A, Grieg Sonata no. 3 in c minor, Frolov Fantasia on Themes from Gershwin's Porgy and Bess

26.05.2017

13:05, St James's Piccadilly

Royal Over-Seas League

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme TBA

20.05.2017

19:00, Bramley Music Concert Series

The Elysian Piano Trio

Programme to include Haydn, Kreisler, Brahms & Gershwin

09.05.2017

13:00, All Saints Church, Banstead

Banstead Arts Festival Society

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Schubert Sonata in A, Grieg Sonata no. 3 in c minor, Frolov Fantasia on Themes from Gershwin's Porgy and Bess

8-13.04.2017

Queenswood School

Hertfordshire

New Virtuosi International Mastercourse

10.03.2017

19:30, Bradford Cathedral

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Mozart: Sonata for Violin & Piano, Schubert: Grand Duo for Violin & Piano D.574, Mendelssohn: Sonata for Violin & Piano in F, Wieniawski: Variations on an original Theme. For more information, please click here.

03.03.2017

19:00, Old School, Stoke Climsland

Cornwall

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Mozart: Sonata for Violin & Piano, Schubert: Grand Duo for Violin & Piano D.574, Mendelssohn: Sonata for Violin & Piano in F, Wieniawski: Variations on an original Theme. For more information, please click

02.03.2017

19:30, Chulmleigh Parish Church, Devon*PLEASE NOTE CHANGE OF VENUE*

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Mozart: Sonata for Violin & Piano, Schubert: Grand Duo for Violin & Piano D.574, Mendelssohn: Sonata for Violin & Piano in F, Wieniawski: Variations on an original Theme. For more information, please click here.

13.02.2017

19:30, Wigmore Hall: The Monday Platform

The Tillett Trust

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Schubert Sonatina in g minor, Strauss Sonata Op. 18. For more information, please click here.

08.02.2017

14:00, Cranleigh Arts Centre,

Surrey

Recital with Emma Oldfield (violin)

Programme to include Mozart, Elgar and Prokofiev

03.02.2017

13:00, Regent Hall

London

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Schubert Sonatinain g minor, Strauss Sonata Op. 18

29.01.2017

11:00 Royal Albert Hall, Elgar Room

Recital with Pierre Frapier (violin)

Programme TBA

20.01.2017

13:00, Charlton House

London

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Schubert Sonatina in g minor, Strauss Sonata Op. 18. For more information, please click here.

01.12.2016

19:30, 1901 Arts Club, Exton Street, London

Talent Unlimited

Recital with Emre Engin (violin)

Programme to include Prokofiev Sonata no.2 and Wieniawski 'Faust Fantasy'

20.11.2016

15:00, Billericay, Essex

The Elysian Piano Trio

Pprogramme: Haydn 'Gypsy' Trio, Beethoven 'Ghost' Trio, Ravel Trio

15.11.2016

19:30, Royal Over-Seas League

Over-Seas House

Recital with Emily Sun (violin) & Huw Wiggin (saxophone)

14.11.2016

19:00, Royal Philharmonic Society

49 Queen's Gate Terrace

Performance with Imogen Hancock (Trumpet)

Programme to include Haydn and James Macmillan

12.11.2016

19:00, Beaulieu Abbey Church

Hampshire

Recital with Lionel Handy (cello)

Programme: Beethoven E-flat variations, Schumann Fantasy Pieces, Faure Sicilienne & Papillon, Schubert 'Arpeggione' Sonata

03.11.2016

12:45, St Mary's Church

Aylesbury

The Elysian Piano Trio

Programme: Beethoven 'Ghost' Trio, Ravel Piano Trio

25-27.10.2016

Guangzhou Music Home Festival

Xinhai Conservatory of Music, China

Masterclasses and Recital with Jiafeng Chen (violin)

Programme: Beethoven Sonata no. 8 in G major, Stravinsky Divertimento, Debussy Sonata, Brahms Sonata no. 3 in d minor

20.10.2016

12:45, St Mary's Church

Aylesbury

Recital with Natasha Sachsenmeier (violin)

Programme: Lutoslawski Subito, Schubert Sonatina in D, Franck Violin Sonata in A, Waxman Carmen Fantasy

18.10.2016

12:00, Stratford upon Avon Music Festival

Town Hall, Stratford upon Avon

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Schubert Sonatina in g minor, Debussy Sonata, Frolov Fantasia on Themes from Gershwin's Porgy & Bess

17.10.2016

19:30, Wigmore Hall: The Monday Platform

Worshipful Company of Musicians

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Debussy Sonata, Mendelssohn/Yampolsky Rondo Capriccioso, Stravinsky Divertimento. For more information, please click here

12.10.2016

14:30, Leith Hill Place

Surrey

Recital with Emily Sun: Vaughan Williams Birthday Concert

Programme: Debussy Sonata, Stravinsky Divertimentp, Vaughan Williams 'The Lark Ascending'

02.10.2016

11:00, Royal Albert Hall

Elgar Room

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Debussy Sonata, Mendelssohn/Yampolsky Rondo Capriccioso, Stravinsky Divertimento. For more information, please click here

29.09.2016

14:00, Rosetrees (Pavillion & Synagogue)

London N1 3ND

Concordia Foundation

Recital with Pierre Frapier (violin)

Programme: Beethoven Sonata no. 1, Debussy Sonata, Waxman Carmen Fantasy and Hora Staccato

24.09.2016

14:30, Hargrave Music Festival

Northamptonshire

The Elysian Piano Trio

Programme to include Ravel Piano Trio

For more information, please click here

14.09.2016

13:10, St James's Piccadilly

Recital with Emmanuel Bach (Violin)

Programme to include Ravel, Elgar and Clara Schumann

12-22.08.2016

United World College of the Adriatic

Duino, Italy

New Virtuosi International Violin Mastercourse. For more information, please click here

31.07-04.08.2016

Oslo, Norway

Voksenasen SummerAcademy. For more information, please click here

21.07.2016

15:30, Pavillion Arts Centre

Buxton Festival

Recital with Lionel Handy (cello)

Programme: Schumann 5 Stucke im Volkston Op. 102, Arnold Bax Folk Tale & Poulenc Sonata. For information and tickets please click here

08.07.2016

18:00, The Warehouse, Waterloo

Recital with Lionel Handy (cello)

Programme:Arnold Bax Cello Sonata, John Ireland Cello Sonata and Schumann 5 Stucke im Volkston Op. 102

26.06.2016

15:30, St Anne's, Kew Green

Brass Trio Concert with Imogen Hancock (Trumpet) and Rupert Whitehead (Trombone)

22.06.2016

14:30, Leith Hill Place

Surrey

The Elysian Piano Trio

Programme: Haydn Trio in G major 'Gypsy rondo', Frank Bridge Miniatures for Piano Trio, Ravel Piano Trio. Please click here for information and tickets.

15.06.2016

13:10, St James's Piccadilly

Concordia Foundation

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Debussy Violin Sonata, Strauss Violin Sonata Op.18 & Frolov Fantasia on themes from Gershwin's Porgy and Bess. Please click here for more information.

09.06.2016

19:00, Royal Over-Seas League House

Bournemouth

Recital with Emily Sun (violin)

Programme: Debussy Violin Sonata, Strauss Violin Sonata Op. 18, Frolov Fantasia on theme from Gershwin's Porgy and Bess

24.04.2016

15:00, Cromer Music Evenings

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello) Programme: Beethoven horn Sonata in F Op. 17, Bruch Kol Nidrei, Mendelssohn Variations Op. 17 and Strauss Sonata Op. 6

22.04.2016

18:00, Park Lane Group 60th Anniversary Series

St John's Smith Square

World premiere of 'Trinculo' by Sally Beamish with Imogen Hancock (Trumpet)

18.04.2016

18:00, Park Lane Group 60th Anniversary Series

St John's Smith Square

Performance of James Macmillan 'Seraph' with Imogen Hancock (Trumpet)

09-16.04.2016

Queenswood School

Hertfordshire

New Virtuosi International Violin Mastercourse

01.04.2016

19:30, Woldingham School

Caterham Rotary Club

'The Trumpet - and friends - shall sound' with Alison Rose (soprano), Rupert Whitehead (trombone) and Imogen Hancock (trumpet)

16.03.2016

20:00, Radlett Music Club

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme to include Beethoven C major Sonata,Debussy Sonata and Strauss Sonata Op. 6

02.03.2016

18:30, Trinity Laban Conservatoire

Recital with Lionel Handy (Cello)

Programme to include Ireland and Delius

19.02.2016

 

20:00, Tickhill Music Society

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme to include Beethoven C major Sonata,Debussy Sonata and Strauss Sonata Op. 6

18.02.2016

19:30, Sprotbrough Music Society, Doncaster

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme to include Beethoven C major Sonata,Debussy Sonata and Strauss Sonata Op. 6

11.02.2016

19:30, Carlisle Music Society

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme to include Beethoven C major Sonata, Debussy Sonata & Strauss Sonata Op. 6

04.02.2016

19:30, Evesham & District Music Club

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme to include Beethoven C major Sonata, Debussy Sonata and Strauss Sonata Op. 6

08.02.2016

Lund Concert Society

Lund, Sweden

Octacorda and Friends

Programme to include Brahms Piano Quartet in g minor and Copland Piano Quartet

30.01.2016

19:00, Uplyme, East Devon

Recital with Lionel Handy (Cello)

Programme to Include Ireland, Delius, Poulenc and Chopin

29.01.2016

19:00, Milton, Hampshire

Recital with Lionel Handy (Cello)

Programme to Include Ireland, Delius, Poulenc and Chopin

09.12.2015

13:10, St James's Piccadilly

Park Lane Group Series

Recital with Imogen Hancock (Trumpet)

Programme:Stephen Dodgson Concerto, Joseph Turrin 'Psalm' from 'Two Portraits', Saglietti Concertino, Gershwin 'I Got Rhythm'

10.12.2015

13:00, Foundling Museum

Recital with Stephanie Childress

Programme: Janacek Violin Sonata, Enescu Impromptu Concertan, Beethoven Violin Sonata no 1

20.11.2015

13:15, Royal Welsh College of Music And Drama

Recital with Ian Bousfield (Trombone)

Programme: Rachmaninov, Korngold, Peaslee

18.11.2015

19:30, Wells Cathedral School

Recital with Ian Bousfield (Trombone)

Programme: Rachmaninov,Korngold, Peaslee

16.11.2015

19:30, Penrith Music Club

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme: Beethoven Sonata Op. 5, no. 2, Bruch Kol Nidrei, Saint-Saens Sonata no.1, Op. 32

09.11.2015

19.00, Mirrors Hall,

Abano Terme, Italy

Recital with Emily Sun (Violin)

08.11.2015

19.00, Palazzo Zacco-Armeni

Padova, Italy

 

Recital with Emily Sun (Violin)

06.11.2015

19.00, Palazzo Albrizzi

Venice, Italy

Recital with Emily Sun (Violin)

30.10.2015

13:00, Regent Hall

The Elysian Piano Trio

Programme: Rachmaninov Trio Elagaique no. 1, Haydn 'Gypsy Rondo' Trio, Shostakovich Trio no. 1

28.10.2015

12:15, St Martin's Church Hall

Ruislip

Recital with Jiafeng Chen (Violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata K301, Beethoven Sonata no 3 in E flat, Prokofiev Sonata no. 2

23.10.2015

18:30, V&A Museum

Norfolk House Music Room

The Elysian Piano Trio

Programme: Rachmaninov Trio Elagaique no. 1, Haydn 'Gypsy Rondo' Trio, Shostakovich Trio no. 1

19.10.2015

13:00, All Saints Church

High Wycombe

Recital with Emily Sun (Violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata K 378, Brahms Sonata no. 2, Stravinsky Divertimento

16.10.2015

18:30, V&A Museum

Norfolk House Music Room

Recital with Emily Sun (Violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata K 378. Brahms Sonata no. 2, Stravinsky Divertimento

10.10.2015

13:00, Trinity Music Academy

Croydon

The Elysian Piano Trio

Programme: Rachmaninov Trio Elagaique no. 1, Haydn 'Gypsy Rondo' Trio, Shostakovich Trio no. 1

24.09.2015

19:30, Canterbury Music Club

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme: Beethoven Sonata Op. 5, no. 2, Janacek 'Pohadka', Schumann FantasiestuckeOp. 73, Saint-Saens Sonata no. 1, Op. 32

17.09.2015

13:00, St Mary's Church Aylesbury

London Chamber Collective. Programme: Mozart Piano Quartet in g minor, Schubert 'Trout' Quintet

13.08.2015

19:30, St Boniface Concert Society

Crediton, Devon

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme: Beethoven Sonata Op. 5, no. 2, Janacek 'Pohadka', Schumann Fantasiestucke Op. 73, Saint-Saens Sonata no.1, Op. 32. Please click here for more information.

23.07.2015

13:00, St Olave's Church Hart Street

London

Recital with Felicity Matthews (Viola)

Programme: Schumann Marchenbilde Op. 113, Glinka Sonata, Hindemith Sonata Op. 11, no. 4

10-21.07.2015

Royal College of Music

Jiafeng Chen International Violin Summer Course

21.06.2015

19:30, Wigmore Hall

Royal College of Music String Fantasia

19.06.2015

18:00, Victoria & Albert Museum,

Norfolk House Music Room

Recital with Joana Valentinaviciute (Violin)

Programme to include Schubert Rondo D895

17.06.2015

18:00, St Edmund the King & Martyr, London.

City Music Foundation

Recital with Mari Poll (Violin)

Programme: Schubert Sonata in A D374, Enescu Sonata no 3 for Violin and Piano

Please click here for more information.

09.06.2015

18:00, Royal United Services Institute

Halle Orchestra

Creative Leadership in Music and the Military: a talk with SIr Mark Elder and Lord Dannatt. Performance with Gareth Small (Trumpet)

07.06.2015

Royal Academy of Music

British Trombone Society Day

14.05.2015

19:00, Princess Alexandra Hall, Over-Seas House, London

'Rising Australian Stars'. Emily Sun (Violin)

Programme: Igor Frolov Concert Fantasia on themes from Gershwin's 'Porgy & Bess' Op. 19

08.05.2015

19:30, Mayfield Music Society

Staffordshire

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme: Beethoven Horn Sonata, Janacek 'Pohadka', Bruch Kol Nidrei, Rachmaninov Sonata Op. 19

Please click here for more information.

27.04.2015

13:10, St James' Piccadilly

Recital with Emily Sun (Violin)

Programme: Beethoven Sonata in E flat Op.12 No. 3, Boris Pigovat 'The Scarlet Sail, Wieniawski Fantasia on themes from Gounod's 'Faust' Op. 20

26.04.2015

15:00, Cromer Music Evenings

Norfolk

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme: Beethoven Variations Op. 44, Debussy Sonata, Rachmaninov Sonata Op.19, Ravel Habanera

Please click here for more information.

19.04.2015

11:00, Royal Albert Hall, Elgar Room

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme: Beethoven Variations Op.44, Ravel Habanera, Rachmaninov Sonata Op.19

Please click here for more information.

12-17.04.2015

Queenswood School

New Virtousi Mastercourse

Please click here for more information.

31.03-07.04.2015

 

Parcay-sur-Vienne, France

La Mariette String Masterclasses.

Please click here for more information.

01.03.2015

11:00, Royal Albert Hall, Elgar Room

Recital with Emily Sun (Violin)

Programme: Beethoven Sonata in A major Op. 30 no. 1, Boris Pigovat 'The Scarlet Sail', Igor Frolov Concert Fantasia on themes from Gershwin's 'Porgy & Bess' Op. 19

01.11.2014

19:30, Bognor Regis Music Club

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme: Debussy Sonata, Schumann Fantasiestucke, Beethoven Variations Op.44, Brahms Sonata Op. 38

14.10.2014

19:30, Music at 22 Mansfield Street, London

Worshipful Company of Musicians

Recital with Jens Lynen (Violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata K301, Messiaen Theme and Variations, Grieg Sonata Op.13

01.10.2014

19:30, St Mary Perivale

 

London Chamber Collective. Programme: Schubert Piano Quintet D.667 'The Trout'

28.09.2014

 

20:00, Bath Pump Room

Bath Recital Artists Trust

London Chamber Collective. Programme: Schubert Piano Quintet D.667 'The Trout'

25.09.2014

 

19:30, 1901 Arts Club, London

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme: Debussy Sonata, Faure Elegie, Beethoven Variations Op.44, Brahms Sonata Op. 38

04-10.08.2014

 

Voksenåsen, Oslo

Voksenåsen SummerAcademy

Please click here for more information.

20.07.2014

 

11:00, Poperinge, Belgium

Recital with Jens Lynen (Violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata K301, Messiaen Theme and Variations, Schubert Sonata in A D374, Ysaye 'Poeme Elagaique' Op.12

11.07.2014

 

19:30, Bishop Auckland Castle

County Durham

Recital with Jane Lindsay (Cello)

Programme: Debussy Sonata, Beethoven Sonata in A, Mendelssohn Variations Op. 17, Brahms Sonata Op. 38

10.07.2014

 

13:00, Foundling Museum, London

 

Recital with Soh-yon Kim (Violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata K454, Janacek Violin Sonata, Ravel Sonata in G

02.07.2014

 

19:30, Mercers' Hall

City of London Festival, City Music Foundation

'Brahms at Lake Thun' Mari Poll (Violin), Jennifer Hughes (Piano), Mikhail Nemtsov (Cello), Elena Nemtsova (Piano)

08.06.2014

 

11:00, Royal Albert Hall, Elgar Room

Recital with Joana Valentinaviciute (Violin)

Programme: Poulenc Sonata, Lutoslawski Subito, Saint-Saens Sonata

01.06.2014

 

11:30 & 14:30, Bergen International Festival, Norway

Lysøen Hall

Recital with Mari Poll (Violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata K380, O. Bull Largo and rondo capriccioso, Bartok Sonata no.2, Ysaye 'Poeme Elagaique' Op. 12

28.04.2014

13:00, St James Piccadilly

Recital with Joana Valentinaviciute (Violin)

Programme: Lutoslawski Partita, Schubert Rondo D895, Tchaikovsky Valse Scherzo Op.34

10.04.2014

13:00, St Johns Smith Square

Recital with Mari Poll (Violin)

Programme: Prokofiev FIve Melodies Op. 35, Enescu Sonata for Violin and Piano no. 2, Ysaye 'Poeme Elagiaque' Op. 12. Please click here for more information.

02-09.04.2014

 

Queenswood School

New Virtuosi Mastercourse

http://www.newvirtuosi.com/

18.11.2013

 

19:00, Oslo Opera House

Recital with Mari Poll (Violin).

Programme: Enescu Sonata No.2, Stravinsky Duo Concertant, Brahms Sonata No.3, Op.108

17.10.2013

 

19:30, Milton Court Concert Hall

City Music Foundation Showcase Concert 2013

Please click here for more information.

11.10.2013

 

19:00, Capella Johannea, Oslo

 

Recital with Mari Poll (Violin)

Programme: Mozart Sonata K 454 in B flat major, Bartok Sonata No.2, Beethoven Sonata No.4, Op.23

23-26.07.2013

Snape Maltings

Aldeburgh Music

Aldeburgh Young Musicians Performance course with Oliver Coates, Danny Driver & Nicolas Fleury.

25.08.2012

18:00, BBC Proms

RCM Amaryllis Fleming Concert Hall

Performance of Helen Grime's 'Shadowplay' with Amy Green (Saxophone)

14.08.2012

19:00, Rachmaninov Hall, Moscow Conservatoire

Moscow Festival

Recital of Debussy, Poulenc and Ravel with Caterina Grewe (Piano) and Suzie Watson (Flute).

11-22.07.2012

Porziano, Assisi

Italy

Porziano International Music Campus